Skip to main content

Prihlásené tímy 2024

# Tím / Team Krajina / Country Kapitán / Captain Člen 1 / Member 1 Člen 2 / Member 2
1 CT Vitalbaits & Greyfish CZ Marek Štěpánek Michal Bernard Jaroslav Mikeš
2 CT balatoncarp.com HU Otta Krizstián Karacsi Zoltán Klein István
3 CT Anaconda/Mega Baits A Mosbacher Michael Baumgarten Martin Elmleitner Lukas
4 Chytil CZ/Sk CZ/SK Jakub Souček Peter Zobroň Petr Jirovský
5 CT Tackle 66 PL Charmuszko Krzysztof Trocer Bartek Jarosław Gulej
6 CT Nikl & Carp R Us POLAND PL Janoszek Wojciech Procek Damian Jacek Wojciuch
7 CT Nikl/ Carp R Us Team CZ/HU/SK Karel Nikl Tamás Csörgö Szellár Martin
8 CT MIKBAITS SLOVAKIA SK Jozef Bakuš Marián Brezovský Mário Tekely
9 CT MO Carp team SK Ondrej Dobiaš Milan Novák Jozef Dobiaš
10 CT BUKY WHITE FISH SK Tomáš Bukovský Milan Zedníček Róbert Temer
11 CT Zemník-Bodovka Slovakia SK Ľuboslav Kokavec Martin Káčer František Repa
12 CT Stoneangler SK Slavomír Vyoral Dárius Blaško Henrich Moravčík
13 CT MY Carp CZ Pavel Cuofal Karel Nečas Michal Lesnek
14 CT Sonik Sports & Greyfish SK SK Jozef Dzurňák ml. Ľudovít Lipovský Daniel Dzurňák
15 CT Orthodoxcarp Žarnovica SK Norbert Škreko Róbert Valenta Patrik Abrahám
16 CT Nikl & Carp R Us Team 2 CZ/SK Jiří Scopex Majer Mário Laurík Róbert Kukla
17 CT Harrybaits CZ Tomáš Kundrát Miroslav Krutílek Jakub Zámořský
18 CT CONQUER/ZDOLAJ SK Peter Šimonič Tomáš Vlha Viliam Kovács
19 CT Mikbaits Brudis CZ Bronislav Juřica Jakub Hycl Miroslav Eliáš
20 CT Mikbaits & Moraviafishing CZ/SK Jozef Broniš Václav Kuchař Ľubomír Holečka
21 CT Carpsonbaits 2 CZ Milan Vozaf Jakub Čech Lucie Čechová
22 CT Sebexfishing & TOŠ Carp team SK Peter Horváth Patrik Šmátrala Ľubomír Raček
23 CT Mivardi SK SK Peter Slivka Martin Petržel Tomáš Kremeň
24 CT Carpsonbaits CZ Tomáš Filkuka Martin Krejčí Miroslav Vyroubal
25 CT Riverbaits SK Michal Košta Celestín Košta Adrián Matejka
26 CT BLACK SABBATH CZ Oldřich Cuták Martin Smetana Štepán Ryba
27 CT CARP ONLY/STARFISHING SK SK Mário Belák Tomáš Gerhát Mário Belák
28 CT CARTEL727 SK Peter Kalinay Jozef Práznovský Vladimír Masaryk
29 CT Fishmaster Team SK Gabriel Mačali Róbert Bako Denis Rovenský
30 CT NAHOD.SK SK Ivan Zlatohlávek Michal Nemček Marián Manek
31 CT IMOTHEP CARPBAITS SK Michal Cích Marcel Vojtášek Timotej Dávid
32 CT Boatmaster&Sonik SK/CZ Mário Juhos Milan Šeda Bálint Zsigo
33 CT PELADA STICKY BAITS SK Mário Sysko Daniel Ferencz Martin Lisý
34 CT KEVINSHOP.SK SK Ján Kevický Karol Horváth Martin Rendek
35 CT Bugs Baits Beatles SK Ján Kviečinský Marek Marsovszki Martin Horinek
36 CT Carp Team Macinko SK Adam Šútor Patrik Néma Martin Šútor
37 CT ProFireCarp SK Peter Polák Tomáš Fečko Ladislav Szepesi
38 CT Massive Baits Michalovce SK Dominik Lorinc Miroslav Kurtak Stela Lorincová
39 CT Kingfishers-Mikbaits SK Martin Macho Tomáš Magušin Šimon Marcel Vaňo
40 CT SQUAT CARP CZ Aleš Nimrichter Radek Pospíšil Tomáš Jeřábek
41 CT Nikl & Carp R Us West Bohemia CZ Roman Šonka Václav Hruška Petr Houška
42 CT Mikbaits – Parys.SK SK Peter Hofierka Martin Teplan Ladislav Koleno
43 CT MKCARP/CarpSteel SK Richard Keher Mário Havel Michaela Pisarovičová
44 CT Vincov Les SK Marián Vígh Dušan Jalec Attila Bahík
45 CT Pirkobaits SK Dávid Michalička René Haulík Daniel Šoka
46 CT Automach / Pirkobaits / ENC SK Andrej Kochan Roman Bureš Peter Bindas
47 CT BBL cz CZ Jaroslav Horák Martin Hyhlík Milan Valášek
48 CT capu – stars SK Michal Porubský Libor Hangala Mikuláš Kollár
49 CT Black Carp SK SK Igor Doktor Jaroslav Janáč Patrik Filkász
50 CT CZECH-BOILIES CZ Vítek Kužel Pavel Louženský Jakub Vrzáň
51 CT Fishmaster 1 SK Kristián Obrecz František Uhrovčík Tibor Ondrejkovič
52 CT KK Fishing team CZ Tomáš Kopejtka Pavel Klíma Tomáš Kopejtka
53 CT MiLa Baits SK Marián Kliman Martin Sýkorčin Miroslav Kriška
54 CT Elite Carp Team SK Slavomír Jahoda Miloš Káčer Pavol Hudec
55 CT Meus CZ CZ David Hrbek Pavel Štastný Marek Kouba
56 CT Free Fish 2 CZ Roman Gondek Michal Bittner Imrich Cvopa
57 CT Goodcarp SK Erik Špánik Jozef Špánik Lucia Sedláčková
58 CT Ufo Fishing CZ Jaroslav Štrob Marek Leicman Jakub Šindelář
59 CT Misty Carp CZ Michal Ustýnek Antonín Ustýnek Petr Falešník
60 CT Fishmania SK Roland Šurda Peter Kováč st. Peter Kováč ml.
61 CT ROTTO.CZ/A BAITS CZ CZ Tomáš Worek Tomáš Hradil Marián Večeřa
62 CT Orthodox Carp SK Ľubomír Ondrejka Peter Vojtko Peter Zvala
63 CT KeyStyle.cz CZ Dominik Zavadil Vladimír Štepánek Martin Bouda
64 CT CLUBZONE CZ Jiři Hanel Roman Vaněk Milan Přikryl
65 CT Hutibaits SK Michal Hutera Adrián Krajča Matej Lipovský
66 CT Anglers SK Jakub Hanus Andrej Piš Tomáš Kollár
67 CT Mikbaits SK SK Slavomír Čech Vladimír Brunclík Róbert Žalec
68 CT Bomba SK Jozef Pakes Felix Pakes Dávid Pakes
69 CT Emers fish CZ Richard Hrdina Petr Abschneider Martin Kašík
70 CT APEs UA/SK Oleksandr Korovytskyi Peter Lukáč Erik Bako
71 CT FOX CZ / Dynamite CZ Radek Bis Rostislav Masopust Karel Račák
72 CT Starfishing & Carp Only & Munch Baits CZ Tomáš Vaněk Zdeněk Vaněk Tomáš Vaněk
73 CT Starbaits CZ CZ Miloš Novotný Jaroslav Klír Jaroslav Loukota
74 CT MIVARDI SK LeonFish SK Ladislav Bitto Zdenko Trusa Tibor Kalivoda
75 ELITA CARP TEAM SK Lukáš Takáč Marko Bako Marek Takáč
76 CT MM carp team SK Miloš Mesároš Lukáš Žákovič Ivan Chlebec
77 CT Marina Boys SK Peter Michalik Tomáš Gabalec Erik Hanakovič
78 CT Afishing & Pirkobaits SK SK Tamás Meszáros Gábor Bucsek Tibor Meszáros
  1. CT R+M Carp Team
  2. CT Carp R US Pirates
  3. CT NESVIK – Novomlynská
  4. CT Carp Servis Václavík 2
  5. CT Pogo Sinkers MK bait
  6. CT Bez Záberu
  7. CT TB CARP
  8. CT ScrabBaits SK
  9. CT Fishmax-Morava 9
  10. CT Fishing Point
  11. CT TH Baits
  12. CT Šakul Baits Koňare
  13. CT Carp Predators
  14. CT DRP Carp team
  15. CT Staňkov -Mikbaits cz
  16. CT Happy Pets Carp Team
  17. CT GULA CARP
  18. CT RDC BAITS
  19. CT CZB SRŠNI
  20. CT Warriorboat/GT2 baits
  21. CT Caprio SK
  22. CT Nordcarpcrew
  23. CT MiDa-Carp
  24. CT Squat carp II
  25. CT Horné Orešany
  26. CT Mikbaits moravaci
  27. CT Krmivá Hulín
  28. CT Northern baits
  29. CT LT BAITS SK
  30. CT Goodfellas
  31. CT Sportfishingclub
  32. Pogo Sinkers MK baits
  33. CT CarpOnly/Starfishing SK
  34. CT PND Team
  35. CT Vasr Morava
  36. CT VIKTOR A ROMAN
  37. CT Mikbaits & Kryston
  38. CT Splashbaits SK & Carphunter SK
  39. CT MMJ Carp Team
  40. CT Hellboyz
  41. Jozef Levinsky
  42. CT VIETCARP TEAMR
  43. CT KRAKEN
  44. CT mijo carp team
  45. CT MIVARDI SK 2
  46. CT Amur
  47. CT Top & Topolo team
  48. CT MEUZ CZ 2
  49. CT Czech Carp Klap
  50. CT lt baits
  51. CT Emerfishing Friends
  52. CT PUNISHER CARP TEAM
  53. CT SBS BAITS SLOVAKIA
  54. CT BurizonBaits-SK
  55. CT MAXCARP & Jetfish
  56. CT UFO Fishing 2
  57. CT M.M.J.LAKE RIDERS
  58. CT BIG5Challenge
  59. CT Carp team zelena voda
  60. CT PBS
  61. CT CARP RENGERS SLOVAKIA
  62. CT JVbaits
  63. CT Corn Baits
  64. CT AZ FLEX – PIRKO Fans
  65. CT Fox team
  66. CT Revír 001 Janíkovce
  67. CT SPORTEX SLOVAKIA
  68. CT Squatcarp Foretfishing
  69. CT Bmc fishing GAME
  70. CT CARPIO TEAM
  71. CT Nahod.sk
  72. CT CarpRum