# Tím / Team Krajina / Country Kapitán / Captain Člen 1 / Member 1 Člen 2 / Member 2
1 Víťaz preteku ŠINTAVA Carp Cup
2 Víťaz preteku FREE Fish Cup
3 A Baits SVK Andrej Fraňo Andrej Popelka Adrián Kazar
4 ELiTA carp team SVK Lukáš Takač Oleksandr Korovytskyi Marek Takač
5 MIKBAITS FRIENDS CZE Michal Pavelka Josef Pavelka Dalibor Mam
6 TH Baits SVK Tomáš Hruška Martin Murčo Michal Kašík
7 MKCARP SVK Richard Keher Mário Havel Michaela Pisarovičová
8 CT B-Fishing SVK Marko Bako Robert Bako Erik Bako
9 White Fish Slovensko SVK Tomáš Bukovský Milan Zedníček Robert Temer
10 MiLa Baits SVK Marian Kliman Miroslav Kriška Martin Sýkorčin
11 HARRYBAITS CZE Tomáš Kundrát Jakub Zamořský Arnošt Vítek
12 TOŠ CARP TEAM SVK Peter Horváth Patrik Šmátrala Ľubomír Raček
13 ProFireCarp SVK Peter Polák Tomáš Fečko Ladislav Szepesi
14 Goodcarp SVK Erik Špánik Jozef Špánik Daniel Ružička
15 Alien Carp & Carp Product SVK Michal Burian David Darnadi Peter Darnadi
16 CT Bomba SVK Jozef Pakes Dávid Pakes Félix Pakes
17 CT PATOTO SVK Tomas Cervenak Patrik Vacula Richard Lukovic
18 MM Carp team SVK Martin Mesároš Miloš Mesároš Kristián Horvath
19 Misty Carp CZE Michal Ustýnek Petr Falešník Antonín Poldas
20 BLACK CARP.SK SVK Jaroslav Janáč Igor Doktor Alex Galovič
21 Ct capu-stars SVK Michal Porubský Libor Hangala Mikuláš Kollár
22 CT Orthodox Carp – Fishmania SVK Ľubomír Ondrejka Peter Vojtko Erik Nudzík
23 Carp Team Macinko SVK Adam šútor Patrik Néma Martin Šútor
24 Trio SB SVK Viliam Balogh Ondrej Sukenik Lukas Bojnansky
25 CT FRESH ONE SVK Kristián Puha Rudolf Ondrus Martin Krajcovič
26 CARP ONLY/STARFISHING 2 SVK Mário Belák Tomáš Gerhát Tomáš Vaňek
27 Bugs Baits Beatles SVK Jan Kviečinský Marek Marsovszki Róbert Lavo
28 CT CZECH-BOILIES CZE Vítek Kužel Pavel Louženský Jakub Vrzaň
29 Elite Carp Team SVK Slavomír Jahoda Miloš Káčer Pavol Hudec
30 KAPERSHOP SVK Erik Hanakovič Tomáš Gabalec Peter Michalík
31 Hutibaits Team SVK Michal Hutera Matej Lipovský Adrián Krajča
32 Meus CZ CZE David Hrbek Pavel Šťastný Martin Hradil
33 MO Carpteam SVK Ondrej Dobiaš Milan Novák Jozef Dobiaš
34 Zemník-Bodovka Slovakia SVK Ľuboslav Kokavec Martin Káčer František Repa
35 CARP-B TEAM CZE Miroslav Ševewla Matěj Alexy Radek Duda
36 Rybarske Starbaits SVK Pankrác Jakubec Marek Kiripolský Jakub Jakubec
37 CT Lowrance-Free Fish CZE Filip Zeman Lukáš Malý Gabriel Volgji
38 FISHMANIA SVK Peter Kováč st. Roland Šurda Peter Kováč ml.
39 Mikbaits Moraviafishing SVK Jozef Broniš Petr Kostka Václav Kuchar
40 UFO Fishing CZE Jaroslav Štrob Marek Leicman Jakub Šindelář
41 Arizonacarp Lake SK & CONQUER SVK Jozef Bakuš Viliam Kovács Branislav Rajt
42 Stone Angler SVK Slavomír Vyoral Dárius Blaško Henrich Moravčík
43 Mikbaits SK SVK Slavomír Čech Vladimír Brunclík Róbert Žalec
44 Pirkobaits SVK Dávid Michalička René Haulík Daniel Soka
45 Hanako Carp Team SVK Dušan Kunkeka Matej Michalicka Lukas Zbojel
46 STARBAITS-KEVINSHOP.SK SVK Ján Kevický Ivan Fabian Karol Horvath
47 FF JIKra CZE Daniel Kraus Milan Šeda Jitka Vacková
48 Mastodont baits SK SVK Dominik Lorinc Miroslav Kurtak Stela Lorincová
49 Automach Fishing Team / PirkoBaits Slovakia SVK Matej Klokner Roman Bureš Martin Karell
50 PELADA STICKY BAITS SVK Mário Sysko Milan Kušnír Karol Rajtár
51 CONQUER/ZDOLAJ SVK Peter Šimonič Tomáš Vlha Michal Malcovič
52 Squatcarp CZE Aleš Nimrichter Petr Janšta Jan Sviták
53 CARTEL727 SVK Peter Kalinay Laco Hornacek
54 Anglers SVK Tomáš Kollár Andrej Piš Jakub Hanus
55 Starfishing/Carp Only CZE Tomáš Vaněk Zdeněk Vaněk Tomáš Vaněk
56 Carpsonbaits CZE Tomáš Filkuka Martin Krejčí Dominik Dvořák
57 KeyStyle.cz CZE Dominik Zavadil Daniel Hnizdil Michal Hnizdil
58 LT Baits sk SVK Munka Štefan Daniel Heteš Aleksander Jursa
59 RFC Club SVK Marek Šišan Rudolf Strižinec Marek Kubiček
60 Prologic SVK Tibor Albert Tibor Ondrejkovič Kristian Obrecz
61 CT BBL cz CZE Jaroslav Horák Martin Hyhlik Milan Valášek
62 CT KUBOKI – Dr. Baits SVK Peter Bomba Marcel Juhas Peter Stofanik
63 Mikbaits – Parys.SK SVK Marián Brezovský Peter Hofierka Ladislav koleno
64 STARBAITS SLOVAKIA SVK Ľubomír Žabčík Richard Ježík Miroslav Laurinc
65 Orthodoxcarp Žarnovica SVK Norbert Škreko Patrik Abraham Robert Valenta
66 Vincov les SVK Marian Vigh Dusan Jalec Attila Bahik
67 Tropic Fishing CZE Aleš Moc David Marysko Aleš Moc
68 Fishmaster Team SVK Gabriel Mačali Denis Rovenský Krisztián Polaček
69 Mivardi sk SVK Peter Slivka Martin Petrzel Tomas Kremen
70 My Carp CZE Pavel Coufal Michal Lesnek Ondřej Procházka
71 Pva Hydrospol SVK Milan Gallo Martin Flosník
72 Nikl & Carp R Us Team CZE Karel Nikl
73 Nikl Carp‘ R‘ Us Magyarország HU Richard Szabadszálási
74 Nikl & Carp R Us Team 2 CZE Jirka Scopex Majer
75 MK pro CARP SVK Miro Kaniak Braňo Ivak Loro VIncze
76 DRS Vitalbaits CZE Michal Bernard Michal Soukup Pavel Petrovec
77 Pirko Baits Slovakia SVK Andrej Kochan Miloš Švihorík Soňa Barbirková
78 HOLDCARP SVK Jozef Dubina Andrej Janota Mária Dubinová

Náhradníci:

# Tím / Team Krajina / Country Kapitán / Captain Člen 1 / Member 1 Člen 2 / Member 2
79 Gulacarp SVK Martin Macho Michal Krasnohorsky Šimon Marcel Vaňo
80 Squidbaits team Slovakia SVK Peter Ürbényi Miroslav Kolesár Martin Borč
81 Big Carp-CC Moore CZE Marian Waleczek Jaroslav Hlavizňa Martin Soudek
82 Nikl & Carp´R´Us – West Bohemia CZE Roman Šonka Václav Hruška Roman Šonka st.
83 Clubzone CZE Jiří Hanel Roman Vaněk Miroslav Šíma
84 CT Kraken Pirkobaits SVK Marian Krajčík Marek Krajčík Tomáš Krajčovič
85 JV baits CZE Miloslav Vágner Jakub Vágner Petr Kalfeřt
86 KK fishing team CZE Tomáš Kopejtka Pavel Klíma Tomáš Kopejtka
87 CT Dr.Baits SVK Jozef Kovaľak Ľubomír Gajdoš Tomáš Čerkala
88 Carpsonbaits 2 CZE Milan Vozaf Jakub Čech Lucie Čechová
89 ROTTO.CZ / A BAITS CZ CZE Tomáš Worek Marek Tic Roman Worek
90 CT SILADICE SVK Vladimír Tibenský Branislav Fančo Daniel Rau
91 CT Šlapeto MP CZE Jaroslav Klimentík Jaroslav Klimentík Jaroslav Klimentík
92 Oclay team CZE Vaclav Matousek Jan Slabihoudek Petra Matouskova
93 Mikbaits carp finders CZE Tomáš Trefil Viktor Lossgott Aleš Pavelka
94 Patriot Carp Team SVK Miroslav Garaj Stanislav Vaško Martin Konkol
95 Eco.carp.team.conquer Sk SVK Jozef Bucsek Gábor Bucsek Peter Danyi
96 Poison Bait CZE Karel Stehlík Jan Lupecka Adrien Lupecka
97 CT Krmiči CZE Tomáš Pokluda Lukáš Bartek Lubomír Dorotík
98 GLADIÁTOR SK SVK Martin Pošvanc Adrian Jamrich Martin Bertalan
99 MCARP EU SVK Tomáš Vašek Martin Horváth Jakub Jambrich
100 Riverbaits SVK Michal Košta Celestín Košta Jiži Hepnárek
101 BLACK SABBATH CZE Oldřich Cuták Filip Běhula Tomáš Krist