# Tím / Team Krajina / Country Kapitán / Captain Člen 1 / Member 1 Člen 2 / Member 2
1 Víťaz preteku Šintava Carp Cup 2024
2 CT balatoncarp.com HU Otta Krizstián Karacsi Zoltán Klein István
3 CT Anaconda/Mega Baits A Mosbacher Michael Baumgarten Martin Elmleitner Lukas
4 Chytil CZ/Sk CZ/SK Jakub Souček Peter Zobroň Petr Jirovský
5 CT Tackle 66 PL Charmuszko Krzysztof Trocer Bartek Jarosław Gulej
6 CT Nikl & Carp R Us POLAND PL Janoszek Wojciech Procek Damian Jacek Wojciuch
7 CT Nikl/ Carp R Us Team CZ/HU/SK Karel Nikl Tamás Csörgö Szellár Martin
8 CT MIKBAITS SLOVAKIA SK Jozef Bakuš Marián Brezovský Mário Tekely
9 CT MO Carp team SK Ondrej Dobiaš Milan Novák Jozef Dobiaš
10 CT BUKY WHITE FISH SK Tomáš Bukovský Milan Zedníček Róbert Temer
11 CT Zemník-Bodovka Slovakia SK Ľuboslav Kokavec Martin Káčer František Repa
12 CT Stoneangler SK Slavomír Vyoral Dárius Blaško Henrich Moravčík
13 CT MY Carp CZ Pavel Cuofal Karel Nečas Michal Lesnek
14 CT Sonik Sports & Greyfisk SK
SK Jozef Dzurňák ml. Ľudovít Lipovský Daniel Dzurňák
15 CT Orthodoxcarp Žarnovica SK Norbert Škreko Róbert Valenta Patrik Abrahám
16 CT Nikl & Carp R Us Team 2 CZ/SK Jiří Scopex Majer Mário Laurík Róbert Kukla
17 CT Harrybaits CZ Tomáš Kundrát Miroslav Krutílek Jakub Zámořský
18 CT CONQUER/ZDOLAJ SK Peter Šimonič Tomáš Vlha Viliam Kovács
19 CT Mikbaits Brudis CZ Bronislav Juřica Jakub Hycl Dominik Šilinger
20 CT Mikbaits & Moraviafishing CZ/SK Jozef Broniš Václav Kuchař Ľubomír Holečka
21 CT Carpsonbaits 2 CZ Milan Vozaf Jakub Čech Lucie Čechová
22 CT Sebexfishing & TOŠ Carp team SK Peter Horváth Patrik Šmátrala Ľubomír Raček
23 CT Mivardi SK SK Peter Slivka Martin Petržel Tomáš Kremeň
24 CT Carpsonbaits CZ Tomáš Filkuka Martin Krejčí Miroslav Vyroubal
25 CT Riverbaits SK Michal Košta Celestín Košta Adrián Matejka
26 CT BLACK SABBATH CZ Oldřich Cuták Martin Smetana Štepán Ryba
27 CT CARP ONLY/STARFISHING SK SK Mário Belák Tomáš Gerhát Mário Belák
28 CT CARTEL727 SK Peter Kalinay Jozef Práznovský Vladimír Masaryk
29 CT Fishmaster Team SK Gabriel Mačali Róbert Bako Denis Rovenský
30 CT NAHOD.SK SK Ivan Zlatohlávek Michal Nemček Marián Manek
31 CT IMOTHEP CARPBAITS SK Michal Cích Marcel Vojtášek Timotej Dávid
32 CT Boatmaster&Sonik SK/CZ Mário Juhos Milan Šeda Bálint Zsigo
33 CT PELADA STICKY BAITS SK Mário Sysko Daniel Ferencz Martin Lisý
34 CT KEVINSHOP.SK SK Ján Kevický Karol Horváth Martin Rendek
35 CT Bugs Baits Beatles SK Ján Kviečinský Marek Marsovszki Martin Horinek
36 CT Carp Team Macinko SK Adam Šútor Patrik Néma Martin Šútor
37 CT ProFireCarp SK Peter Polák Tomáš Fečko Ladislav Szepesi
38 CT Mastodont Baits SK Dominik Lorinc Miroslav Kurtak Stela Lorincová
39 CT Kingfishers-Mikbaits SK Martin Macho Tomáš Magušin Šimon Marcel Vaňo
40 CT SQUAT CARP CZ Aleš Nimrichter Radek Pospíšil Tomáš Jeřábek
41 CT Nikl & Carp R Us West Bohemia CZ Roman Šonka Václav Hruška Petr Houška
42 CT Mikbaits – Parys.SK SK Peter Hofierka Martin Teplan Ladislav Koleno
43 CT MKCARP/CarpSteel SK Richard Keher Mário Havel Michaela Pisarovičová
44 CT Vincov Les SK Marián Vígh Dušan Jalec Attila Bahík
45 CT Pirkobaits SK Dávid Michalička René Haulík Daniel Šoka
46 CT Automach / Pirkobaits / ENC SK Andrej Kochan Roman Bureš Peter Bindas
47 CT BBL cz CZ Jaroslav Horák Martin Hyhlík Milan Valášek
48 CT capu – stars SK Michal Porubský Libor Hangala Mikuláš Kollár
49 CT Black Carp SK SK Igor Doktor Jaroslav Janáč Patrik Filkász
50 CT CZECH-BOILIES CZ Vítek Kužel Pavel Louženský Jakub Vrzáň
51 CT Fishmaster 1 SK Kristián Obrecz František Uhrovčík Tibor Ondrejkovič
52 CT KK Fishing team CZ Tomáš Kopejtka Pavel Klíma Tomáš Kopejtka
53 CT MiLa Baits SK Marián Kliman Martin Sýkorčin Miroslav Kriška
54 CT Elite Carp Team SK Slavomír Jahoda Miloš Káčer Pavol Hudec
55 CT Meus CZ CZ David Hrbek Pavel Štastný Marek Kouba
56 CT Free Fish 2 CZ Roman Gondek Michal Bittner Imrich Cvopa
57 CT Goodcarp SK Erik Špánik Jozef Špánik Lucia Sedláčková
58 CT Ufo Fishing CZ Jaroslav Štrob Marek Leicman Jakub Šindelář
59 CT Misty Carp CZ Michal Ustýnek Antonín Ustýnek Petr Falešník
60 CT Fishmania SK Roland Šurda Peter Kováč st. Peter Kováč ml.
61 CT ROTTO.CZ/A BAITS CZ CZ Tomáš Worek Tomáš Hradil Marián Večeřa
62 CT Orthodox Carp SK Ľubomír Ondrejka Peter Vojtko Peter Zvala
63 CT KeyStyle.cz CZ Dominik Zavadil Vladimír Štepánek Martin Bouda
64 CT CLUBZONE CZ Jiři Hanel Roman Vaněk Milan Přikryl
65 CT Hutibaits SK Michal Hutera Adrián Krajča Matej Lipovský
66 CT Anglers SK Jakub Hanus Andrej Piš Tomáš Kollár
67 CT Mikbaits SK SK Slavomír Čech Vladimír Brunclík Róbert Žalec
68 CT Bomba SK Jozef Pakes Felix Pakes Dávid Pakes
69 CT Emers fish CZ Richard Hrdina Petr Abschneider Martin Kašík
70 CT APEs UA/SK Oleksandr Korovytskyi Peter Lukáč Erik Bako
71 CT FOX CZ / Dynamite CZ Radek Bis Rostislav Masopust Karel Račák
72 CT Starfishing & Carp Only & Munch Baits CZ Tomáš Vaněk Zdeněk Vaněk Tomáš Vaněk
73 CT Starbaits CZ CZ Miloš Novotný Jaroslav Klír Jaroslav Loukota
74 CT MIVARDI SK LeonFish
SK Ladislav Bitto Zdenko Trusa Tibor Kalivoda
75 CT EMPRO CARP TEAM SK Maksym Dobryk Mykhailo Tabachuk Boris Chumak
76 CT MM carp team SK Miloš Mesároš Lukáš Žákovič Ivan Chlebec
77 CT Marina Boys SK Peter Michalik Tomáš Gabalec Erik Hanakovič
78 CT Afishing & Pirkobaits SK SK Tamás Meszáros Gábor Bucsek Tibor Meszáros

Náhradníci

  1. CT Trio SB
  2. CT ELITA Carp Team
  3. CT R+M Carp Team
  4. CT Carp R US Pirates
  5. CT NESVIK – Novomlynská
  6. CT Carp Servis Václavík 2
  7. CT Pogo Sinkers MK bait
  8. CT Bez Záberu
  9. CT TB CARP
  10. CT ScrabBaits SK
  11. CT Fishmax-Morava 9
  12. CT Fishing Point
  13. CT TH Baits
  14. CT Šakul Baits Koňare
  15. CT Carp Predators
  16. CT DRP Carp team
  17. CT Staňkov -Mikbaits cz
  18. CT Happy Pets Carp Team
  19. CT GULA CARP
  20. CT RDC BAITS
  21. CT CZB SRŠNI
  22. CT Warriorboat/GT2 baits
  23. CT Caprio SK
  24. CT Nordcarpcrew
  25. CT MiDa-Carp
  26. CT Squat carp II
  27. CT Horné Orešany
  28. CT Mikbaits moravaci
  29. CT Krmivá Hulín
  30. CT Northern baits
  31. CT LT BAITS SK
  32. CT Goodfellas
  33. CT Sportfishingclub
  34. Pogo Sinkers MK baits
  35. CT CarpOnly/Starfishing SK
  36. CT PND Team
  37. CT Vasr Morava
  38. CT VIKTOR A ROMAN
  39. CT Mikbaits & Kryston
  40. CT Splashbaits SK & Carphunter SK
  41. CT MMJ Carp Team
  42. CT Hellboyz
  43. Jozef Levinsky
  44. CT VIETCARP TEAMR
  45. CT KRAKEN
  46. CT mijo carp team
  47. CT MIVARDI SK 2
  48. CT Amur
  49. CT Top & Topolo team
  50. CT MEUZ CZ 2
  51. CT Czech Carp Klap
  52. CT lt baits
  53. CT Emerfishing Friends
  54. CT PUNISHER CARP TEAM
  55. CT SBS BAITS SLOVAKIA
  56. CT BurizonBaits-SK
  57. CT MAXCARP & Jetfish
  58. CT UFO Fishing 2
  59. CT M.M.J.LAKE RIDERS
  60. CT BIG5Challenge
  61. CT Carp team zelena voda
  62. CT PBS
  63. CT CARP RENGERS SLOVAKIA
  64. CT JVbaits
  65. CT Corn Baits
  66. CT AZ FLEX – PIRKO Fans
  67. CT Fox team
  68. CT Revír 001 Janíkovce
  69. CT SPORTEX SLOVAKIA
  70. CT Squatcarp Foretfishing
  71. CT Bmc fishing GAME
  72. CT CARPIO TEAM
  73. CT Nahod.sk
  74. CT CarpRum